Druga Liga Kobiet

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 UKS SMS Łódź 10 36 – 10 9 0 1 27
2 PELIKAN Łowicz 10 38 – 8 8 1 1 25
3 AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY 10 20 – 10 6 1 3 19
4 Dargfil 10 22 – 12 4 5 1 17
5 PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW 10 26 – 20 5 2 3 17
6 UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 10 33 – 24 5 0 5 15
7 KS Teresin 10 22 – 13 3 2 5 11
8 DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok 10 21 – 34 3 2 5 11
9 UMKS Zgierz 10 12 – 34 2 1 7 7
10 FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA 10 18 – 48 2 0 8 6
11 Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 10 10 – 45 1 0 9 3

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 22.08/23.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
KS Teresin 9 : 2 FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA
AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY 3 : 0 UMKS Zgierz
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 1 PELIKAN Łowicz
PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW 4 : 0 Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok 5 : 2 UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
PELIKAN Łowicz 5 : 1 PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW
FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA 2 : 5 AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY
Dargfil 3 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 0 : 4 KS Teresin
Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 : 4 DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY 2 : 1 UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI
PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW 3 : 3 Dargfil
UMKS Zgierz 2 : 4 FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA
KS Teresin 5 : 0 Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok 0 : 5 PELIKAN Łowicz

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Dargfil 1 : 1 DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok
PELIKAN Łowicz 1 : 0 KS Teresin
UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 1 PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW
Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 1 AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY
UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 2 UMKS Zgierz

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA 1 : 11 UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI
AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY 0 : 2 PELIKAN Łowicz
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok 1 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
KS Teresin 0 : 0 Dargfil
UMKS Zgierz 2 : 1 Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
PELIKAN Łowicz 6 : 1 UMKS Zgierz
Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 : 1 FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA
PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW 7 : 1 DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 KS Teresin
Dargfil 0 : 0 AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY 2 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 7 : 2 Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
KS Teresin 0 : 2 PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW
UMKS Zgierz 0 : 2 Dargfil
FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA 1 : 5 PELIKAN Łowicz

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
PELIKAN Łowicz 4 : 0 UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI
PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW 1 : 0 AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY
UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 1 UMKS Zgierz
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok 3 : 3 KS Teresin
Dargfil 3 : 1 FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY 6 : 0 DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok
Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 7 PELIKAN Łowicz
UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 1 Dargfil
FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA 1 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
UMKS Zgierz 2 : 2 PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Dargfil 7 : 1 Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
KS Teresin 0 : 1 AZS KU UNIWERSYTETU W-WY
PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW 5 : 0 FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok 6 : 0 UMKS Zgierz
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Tur MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 7 UKS SMS Łódź
FK JANTAR OSTROŁEKA 5 : 0 DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok
UMKS Zgierz 2 : 1 KS Teresin
UKS ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI 4 : 0 PKS PIASTOVIA PIASTÓW
PELIKAN Łowicz 2 : 2 Dargfil