I LIGA OKRĘGOWA B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 14 39 – 12 10 2 2 32
2 Omega Kleszczów 14 59 – 13 10 2 2 32
3 Włókniarz Konstantynów 14 62 – 13 10 2 2 32
4 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 14 34 – 17 8 2 4 26
5 CHKS 14 38 – 26 6 2 6 20
6 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 14 17 – 45 3 2 9 11
7 Mazovia Rawa Maz. 14 9 – 48 2 2 10 8
8 Orzeł Łódź 14 12 – 96 0 0 14 0

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Omega Kleszczów 1 : 2 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 4 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 1 CHKS
Orzeł Łódź 0 : 4 Mazovia Rawa Maz.

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
CHKS 0 : 4 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 0 : 8 Omega Kleszczów
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 4 : 1 Orzeł Łódź
Włókniarz Konstantynów 3 : 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Omega Kleszczów 6 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
Orzeł Łódź 0 : 19 Włókniarz Konstantynów
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 6 : 0 Mazovia Rawa Maz.
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 : 1 CHKS

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 6 : 2 Orzeł Łódź
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 3 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
CHKS 2 : 1 Mazovia Rawa Maz.
Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 4 Omega Kleszczów

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 0 : 0 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 1 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Omega Kleszczów 1 : 1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Orzeł Łódź 0 : 7 CHKS

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 23.09.2015 – Środa
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 0 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 0 Mazovia Rawa Maz.
Orzeł Łódź 0 : 7 Omega Kleszczów
CHKS 8 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Orzeł Łódź 0 : 7 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 0 : 7 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 1 : 4 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Omega Kleszczów 1 : 1 CHKS

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 2 : 1 Orzeł Łódź
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 0 : 1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 3 : 2 Omega Kleszczów
CHKS 1 : 2 Włókniarz Konstantynów

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 2 Włókniarz Konstantynów
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 4 : 0 CHKS
Orzeł Łódź 3 : 4 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
Omega Kleszczów 7 : 0 Mazovia Rawa Maz.

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 0 : 2 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
CHKS 2 : 3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Włókniarz Konstantynów 10 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 0 : 4 Omega Kleszczów

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 0 : 4 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 0 : 4 CHKS
Omega Kleszczów 3 : 2 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Orzeł Łódź 2 : 7 Pogoń Zduńska Wola

KOLEJKA 12

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 2 : 2 Mazovia Rawa Maz.
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 : 3 Omega Kleszczów
Włókniarz Konstantynów 5 : 1 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
CHKS 11 : 1 Orzeł Łódź

KOLEJKA 13

Data: 11.11.2015 – Środa
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 0 : 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 2 : 0 CHKS
Omega Kleszczów 6 : 1 Orzeł Łódź
Mazovia Rawa Maz. 0 : 5 Włókniarz Konstantynów

KOLEJKA 14

Data: 14.11/15.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 2 : 1 Orzeł Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 Mazovia Rawa Maz.
CHKS 0 : 6 Omega Kleszczów
Włókniarz Konstantynów 5 : 0 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.