II LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C2 TRAMPKARZ

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 Stal Głowno 9 43 – 10 8 1 0 25
2 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 9 57 – 11 8 0 1 24
3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 9 18 – 12 5 2 2 17
4 Łódzki KLub Sportowy II 9 25 – 19 4 1 4 13
5 Start Łódź 9 27 – 24 3 3 3 12
6 WKS Wieluń 9 18 – 23 3 2 4 11
7 Włókniarz Moszczenica 9 19 – 26 3 0 6 9
8 MKS Zduńska Wola 9 12 – 39 2 2 5 8
9 UKS PIOTRCOVIA 9 19 – 29 2 1 6 7
10 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 9 9 – 54 1 0 8 3

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Start Łódź 0 : 7 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
MKS Zduńska Wola 1 : 5 Włókniarz Moszczenica
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 8 : 1 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Stal Głowno 4 : 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń 3 : 1 Łódzki KLub Sportowy II

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
Włókniarz Moszczenica 0 : 5 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 4 : 0 Start Łódź
MKS Zduńska Wola 1 : 1 WKS Wieluń
Łódzki KLub Sportowy II 6 : 0 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 0 : 10 Stal Głowno

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 6 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 2 : 10 Start Łódź
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 3 : 4 MKS Zduńska Wola
Stal Głowno 5 : 1 Łódzki KLub Sportowy II
Włókniarz Moszczenica 7 : 1 WKS Wieluń

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 : 3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MKS Zduńska Wola 2 : 6 Stal Głowno
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 9 : 2 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
WKS Wieluń 2 : 1 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
Łódzki KLub Sportowy II 3 : 2 Start Łódź

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Stal Głowno 3 : 1 WKS Wieluń
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 3 : 2 Włókniarz Moszczenica
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Start Łódź 4 : 1 MKS Zduńska Wola
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 4 : 1 Łódzki KLub Sportowy II

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 1 : 3 Stal Głowno
Włókniarz Moszczenica 0 : 2 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
Łódzki KLub Sportowy II 1 : 1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MKS Zduńska Wola 0 : 12 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
WKS Wieluń 3 : 3 Start Łódź

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Stal Głowno 6 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 0 : 4 Łódzki KLub Sportowy II
Start Łódź 2 : 2 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 5 : 0 WKS Wieluń
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 : 0 MKS Zduńska Wola

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Stal Głowno 2 : 2 Start Łódź
WKS Wieluń 0 : 1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MKS Zduńska Wola 3 : 1 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 1 : 6 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Włókniarz Moszczenica 4 : 1 Łódzki KLub Sportowy II

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ 1 : 7 WKS Wieluń
Start Łódź 4 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 3 : 4 Stal Głowno
Łódzki KLub Sportowy II 7 : 0 MKS Zduńska Wola