II LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B2 JUNIOR MŁODSZY

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 14 56 – 14 11 1 2 34
2 Ceramika Opoczno 14 44 – 19 10 2 2 32
3 Mechanik Radomsko 14 29 – 16 10 0 4 30
4 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 14 37 – 32 6 1 7 19
5 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 14 45 – 38 5 2 7 17
6 UKS PIOTRCOVIA 14 26 – 30 4 2 8 14
7 CHKS 14 26 – 46 3 2 9 11
8 WIDOK Skierniewice 14 15 – 83 1 2 11 5

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 3 : 3 Ceramika Opoczno
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 5 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 5 : 1 CHKS
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 2 Mechanik Radomsko

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
CHKS 2 : 1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Ceramika Opoczno 6 : 0 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
WIDOK Skierniewice 2 : 4 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 2 : 0 Mechanik Radomsko

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mechanik Radomsko 3 : 1 CHKS
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 8 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 3 : 3 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 3 : 0 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 4 : 1 CHKS
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 12 Pogoń Zduńska Wola

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 16.09.2015 – Środa
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2 : 1 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 0 : 3 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
CHKS 1 : 3 Ceramika Opoczno
Mechanik Radomsko 3 : 0 WIDOK Skierniewice

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 2 : 3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 4 CHKS
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 2 : 4 Mechanik Radomsko
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 3 : 4 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 : 3 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Ceramika Opoczno 9 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
CHKS 6 : 3 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
Mechanik Radomsko 5 : 0 UKS PIOTRCOVIA

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 1 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
CHKS 1 : 1 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 12 : 0 WIDOK Skierniewice
Mechanik Radomsko 1 : 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 11 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 1 : 2 Ceramika Opoczno
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 : 2 CHKS
Mechanik Radomsko 1 : 2 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 5 : 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
CHKS 1 : 4 Mechanik Radomsko
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 4 : 0 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
WIDOK Skierniewice 0 : 3 UKS PIOTRCOVIA

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 9 : 2 WIDOK Skierniewice
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 4 : 1 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
CHKS 2 : 7 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Mechanik Radomsko 1 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 12

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 2 : 0 Mechanik Radomsko
Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 1 CHKS
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 4 : 2 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 1 : 0 UKS PIOTRCOVIA

KOLEJKA 13

Data: 11.11.2015 – Środa
Mechanik Radomsko 2 : 1 Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 : 1 UKS PIOTRCOVIA
CHKS 1 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 14

Data: 14.11/15.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 2 : 2 Ceramika Opoczno
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński I 8 : 2 CHKS
UKS PIOTRCOVIA 1 : 2 Mechanik Radomsko
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 6 : 0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola