I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C2 TRAMPKARZ

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 WIDOK Skierniewice 14 42 – 18 12 0 2 36
2 Łódzki Klub Sportowy 14 52 – 20 10 0 4 30
3 UKS SMS Łódź 14 35 – 33 7 2 5 23
4 GKS Bełchatów SA 14 29 – 31 6 3 5 21
5 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 14 39 – 29 6 1 7 19
6 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 14 34 – 25 5 2 7 17
7 WARTA SIERADZ JR 14 12 – 30 3 2 9 11
8 GLKS Andrespolia 14 15 – 72 2 0 12 6

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 2 : 0 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
WARTA SIERADZ JR 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów SA
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 GLKS Andrespolia
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 3 : 2 Łódzki Klub Sportowy

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
GLKS Andrespolia 3 : 5 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 5 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
WIDOK Skierniewice 4 : 0 WARTA SIERADZ JR
GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 2 : 4 GKS Bełchatów SA
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 4 WIDOK Skierniewice
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 8 : 2 GLKS Andrespolia
WARTA SIERADZ JR 0 : 1 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 4 : 1 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 10 : 1 GLKS Andrespolia
GKS Bełchatów SA 1 : 5 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
WARTA SIERADZ JR 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 5 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
GLKS Andrespolia 1 : 5 GKS Bełchatów SA
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 8 : 2 WARTA SIERADZ JR
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 5 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 23.09.2015 – Środa
WIDOK Skierniewice 7 : 0 GLKS Andrespolia
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 2 : 2 GKS Bełchatów SA
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 0 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
WARTA SIERADZ JR 2 : 4 Łódzki Klub Sportowy

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
GLKS Andrespolia 1 : 2 WARTA SIERADZ JR
GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 4 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 3 : 0 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
GLKS Andrespolia 0 : 7 UKS SMS Łódź
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 1 : 2 WIDOK Skierniewice
GKS Bełchatów SA 1 : 0 WARTA SIERADZ JR
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 3 : 2 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 4 : 1 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 11 : 1 GLKS Andrespolia
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 2 GKS Bełchatów SA
WARTA SIERADZ JR 0 : 2 WIDOK Skierniewice

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
GLKS Andrespolia 0 : 5 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
WIDOK Skierniewice 3 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 0 WARTA SIERADZ JR
GKS Bełchatów SA 0 : 2 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
GLKS Andrespolia 2 : 1 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 6 : 2 GKS Bełchatów SA
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 WARTA SIERADZ JR
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 0 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice

KOLEJKA 12

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 9 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów SA 1 : 0 GLKS Andrespolia
WARTA SIERADZ JR 3 : 0 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
WIDOK Skierniewice 2 : 1 Łódzki Klub Sportowy

KOLEJKA 13

Data: 11.11.2015 – Środa
GLKS Andrespolia 1 : 5 WIDOK Skierniewice
GKS Bełchatów SA 2 : 1 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
Łódzki Klub Sportowy 0 : 1 WARTA SIERADZ JR
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 2 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

KOLEJKA 14

Data: 14.11/15.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WARTA SIERADZ JR 1 : 2 GLKS Andrespolia
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 3 : 0 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 Łódzki Klub Sportowy
WIDOK Skierniewice 4 : 2 GKS Bełchatów SA