I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C1 TRAMPKARZ

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 ŁKS Łódź 14 34 – 11 10 3 1 33
2 UKS SMS Łódź 14 56 – 15 10 2 2 32
3 GKS Bełchatów SA 14 52 – 14 10 1 3 31
4 Ceramika Opoczno 14 26 – 32 6 1 7 19
5 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 14 21 – 49 5 0 9 15
6 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 14 18 – 25 4 2 8 14
7 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 14 9 – 27 2 3 9 9
8 Mechanik Radomsko 14 16 – 59 3 0 11 9

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 6 UKS SMS Łódź
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 0 : 10 GKS Bełchatów SA
ŁKS Łódź 9 : 2 Ceramika Opoczno
Mechanik Radomsko 0 : 3 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 0 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
ŁKS Łódź 3 : 2 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I
UKS SMS Łódź 7 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko
Ceramika Opoczno 4 : 0 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 3 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
Mechanik Radomsko 0 : 3 GKS Bełchatów SA

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 2 : 0 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 0 Mechanik Radomsko
GKS Bełchatów SA 3 : 0 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 1 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
Mechanik Radomsko 1 : 4 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 GKS Bełchatów SA
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 2 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 16.09.2015 – Środa
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 2 : 1 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 4 GKS Bełchatów SA
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 3 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 0 : 0 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
Mechanik Radomsko 2 : 7 Ceramika Opoczno
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I
GKS Bełchatów SA 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 2 ŁKS Łódź
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 3 : 0 Mechanik Radomsko
GKS Bełchatów SA 13 : 0 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 2 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mechanik Radomsko 1 : 12 UKS SMS Łódź
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 2 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 2 GKS Bełchatów SA
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 1 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 0 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I
ŁKS Łódź 4 : 0 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 1 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
GKS Bełchatów SA 6 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mechanik Radomsko 0 : 6 ŁKS Łódź
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 1 : 2 GKS Bełchatów SA
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 1 : 2 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I

KOLEJKA 12

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 0 : 2 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 1 : 3 Mechanik Radomsko
GKS Bełchatów SA 4 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.

KOLEJKA 13

Data: 11.11.2015 – Środa
GKS Bełchatów SA 1 : 2 Ceramika Opoczno
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Mechanik Radomsko 2 : 1 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. 6 : 1 MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I

KOLEJKA 14

Data: 14.11/15.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 4 Mechanik Radomsko
MUKS PELIKAN ŁOWICZ I 2 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 0 : 1 Mazovia Tomaszów Maz.
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 GKS Bełchatów SA