I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 UKS SMS Łódź 14 70 – 7 12 1 1 37
2 Warta Sieradz 14 40 – 12 12 1 1 37
3 ŁKS Łódź 14 34 – 15 10 0 4 30
4 Ceramika Opoczno 14 23 – 37 7 1 6 22
5 GKS Bełchatów 14 32 – 34 4 2 8 14
6 WIDZEW 14 21 – 37 4 1 9 13
7 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 14 7 – 45 2 0 12 6
8 WIDOK Skierniewice 14 10 – 50 1 2 11 5

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDZEW 2 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
Warta Sieradz 4 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
WIDOK Skierniewice 2 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 8 : 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 4 Warta Sieradz
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
WIDZEW 8 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
Ceramika Opoczno 1 : 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Warta Sieradz 2 : 0 WIDZEW
UKS SMS Łódź 6 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 0 : 2 Warta Sieradz
GKS Bełchatów 3 : 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
WIDZEW 0 : 6 UKS SMS Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno 0 : 4 ŁKS Łódź

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 16.09.2015 – Środa
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 : 1 WIDZEW
Warta Sieradz 7 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
ŁKS Łódź 4 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 10 : 0 WIDOK Skierniewice

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 3 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
WIDZEW 1 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
Warta Sieradz 1 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 : 3 Warta Sieradz
GKS Bełchatów 7 : 1 WIDZEW
ŁKS Łódź 4 : 0 WIDOK Skierniewice
UKS SMS Łódź 8 : 0 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 : 8 UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów 5 : 0 WIDOK Skierniewice
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 2 WIDZEW
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 1 Warta Sieradz

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 4 WIDZEW
Warta Sieradz 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 2 ŁKS Łódź

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 1 WIDOK Skierniewice
WIDZEW 0 : 2 Warta Sieradz
ŁKS Łódź 5 : 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 : 6 GKS Bełchatów
Warta Sieradz 3 : 0 WIDOK Skierniewice
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 4 Ceramika Opoczno
UKS SMS Łódź 6 : 0 WIDZEW

KOLEJKA 12

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
WIDOK Skierniewice 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno 0 : 3 Warta Sieradz
WIDZEW 0 : 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 ŁKS Łódź

KOLEJKA 13

Data: 11.11.2015 – Środa
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 2 Warta Sieradz
Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 : 2 WIDOK Skierniewice
GKS Bełchatów 4 : 5 Ceramika Opoczno
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 0 WIDZEW

KOLEJKA 14

Data: 14.11/15.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Warta Sieradz 5 : 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Ceramika Opoczno 0 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
WIDZEW 2 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
WIDOK Skierniewice 1 : 2 ŁKS Łódź