I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA A1 JUNIOR

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Bramki Z R P Punkty
1 Ceramika Opoczno 12 28 – 10 9 0 3 27
2 Warta Sieradz 12 19 – 12 7 2 3 23
3 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 12 21 – 18 6 1 5 19
4 RTS WIDZEW 12 35 – 14 6 0 6 18
5 PELIKAN Łowicz I 12 23 – 29 5 2 5 17
6 Mechanik Radomsko 12 14 – 17 4 2 6 14
7 KS KUTNO 12 15 – 55 1 1 10 4

KOLEJKA 1

Data: 29.08/30.08.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 0 : 4 RTS WIDZEW
Warta Sieradz 0 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
PELIKAN Łowicz I 2 : 2 KS KUTNO

KOLEJKA 2

Data: 02.09.2015 – Środa
RTS WIDZEW 4 : 3 PELIKAN Łowicz I
KS KUTNO 3 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko
Warta Sieradz 1 : 0 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 3

Data: 05.09/06.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
PELIKAN Łowicz I 2 : 1 Warta Sieradz
Mechanik Radomsko 0 : 1 RTS WIDZEW
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 3 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 4

Data: 12.09/13.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 6 : 0 PELIKAN Łowicz I
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 0 KS KUTNO
Warta Sieradz 3 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko

KOLEJKA 5

Data: 16.09.2015 – Środa
KS KUTNO 1 : 7 RTS WIDZEW
PELIKAN Łowicz I 2 : 3 Ceramika Opoczno
Mechanik Radomsko 3 : 1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ

KOLEJKA 6

Data: 19.09/20.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
PELIKAN Łowicz I 1 : 0 Mechanik Radomsko
Warta Sieradz 3 : 2 KS KUTNO
Ceramika Opoczno 2 : 0 RTS WIDZEW

KOLEJKA 7

Data: 26.09/27.09.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mechanik Radomsko 3 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
KS KUTNO 1 : 3 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
RTS WIDZEW 0 : 1 Warta Sieradz

KOLEJKA 8

Data: 03.10/04.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
RTS WIDZEW 4 : 1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 0 Warta Sieradz
KS KUTNO 3 : 7 PELIKAN Łowicz I

KOLEJKA 9

Data: 10.10/11.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Mechanik Radomsko 3 : 1 KS KUTNO
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 1 : 1 Warta Sieradz
PELIKAN Łowicz I 2 : 1 RTS WIDZEW

KOLEJKA 10

Data: 17.10/18.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Warta Sieradz 3 : 1 PELIKAN Łowicz I
Ceramika Opoczno 0 : 1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
RTS WIDZEW 0 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko

KOLEJKA 11

Data: 24.10/25.10.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
PELIKAN Łowicz I 2 : 0 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
Mechanik Radomsko 0 : 0 Warta Sieradz
KS KUTNO 1 : 5 Ceramika Opoczno

KOLEJKA 12

Data: 07.11/08.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 2 : 1 Mechanik Radomsko
Ceramika Opoczno 5 : 0 PELIKAN Łowicz I
RTS WIDZEW 14 : 0 KS KUTNO

KOLEJKA 13

Data: 11.11.2015 – Środa
RTS WIDZEW 0 : 1 Ceramika Opoczno
Mechanik Radomsko 1 : 1 PELIKAN Łowicz I
KS KUTNO 1 : 4 Warta Sieradz

KOLEJKA 14

Data: 14.11/15.11.2015 – Sobota/Niedziela
Warta Sieradz 2 : 0 RTS WIDZEW
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 3 : 0 KS KUTNO
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 0 Mechanik Radomsko