Reprezentanci

UCZNIOWIE SMS W KADRZE NARODOWEJ

1. Łukasz Madej

2. Przemysław Kazimierczak

3. Jakub Rzeźniczak

4. Rafał Grzelak

5. Dawid Nowak

6. Mateusz Cetnarski

7. Marcin Kowalczyk

8. Paweł Golański

9. Tomasz Jodłowiec

10. Radosław Matusiak

# Abbot Paweł 1982
# Adamiec Paweł 1987
# Anuszewski Łukasz 1987
# Anuszewski Łukasz 1987
# Augustyn Błażej 1988
# Bajdziak Piotr 1983
# Błoński Adam 1990
# Biel Bartosz 1994
# Bochenek Mariusz 1987
# Bogusz Artur 1993
# Bolimowski Krystian 1983
# Borys Dawid 1987
# Brynkiewicz Michał 1989
# Buszta Adrian 1997
# Cetnarski Mateusz 1988
# Cholewiak Mateusz 1990
# Chwastek Robert 1988
# Cichosz Konrad 1984
# Ciuńczyk Jakub 1994
# Czechura Tomasz 1992
# Danowski Bartłomiej 1992
# Drągowski Karol 1989
# Dudała Damian 1997
# Dziuba Piotr 1986
# Feter Jakub 1987
# Gląba Piotr 1987
# Głowiński Dominik 1995
# Golański Paweł 1982
# Gradecki Wojciech 1991
# Grzelak Rafał 1982
# Grzyb Maciej 1992
# Grzywacz Marcin 1982
# Gulas Wojciech 1995
# Hajduczek Paweł 1982
# Hendzel Damian 1994
# Jaworek Maciej 1990
# Kabziński Marcin 1993
# Kalkowski Marcin 1989
# Kałuda Mikołaj 1987
# Kaźmierczak Przemysław 1982
# Kiciński Maciej 1985
# Kiełb Jakub 1993
# Kisiel Tomasz 1992
# Kiszka Łukasz 1982
# Kleczewski Tomasz 1986
# Klepczarek Piotr 1982
# Kosmala Konrad 1992
# Kotecki Rafał 1991
# Kowalczyk Marcin 1985
# Krakowiak Sebastian 1984
# Krysiak Artur 1989
# Krystosiak Grzegorz 1987
# Kursa Radosław 1989
# Kuśmirek Jakub 1994
# Leszczuk Marcin 1990
# Lipiński Damian 1990
# Łapiński Tomasz 1986
# Maczuga Konrad 1992
# Madej Łukasz 1982
# Madejczyk Mateusz 1992
# Makuszewski Maciej 1989
# Matusiak Radosław 1982
# Mazurkiewicz Kamil 1990
# Mikołajczyk Michał 1990
# Motyka Sebastian 1996
# Napierała Adrian 1982
# Nowak Krystian 1994
# Nowak Mateusz 1991
# Nowosielski Piotr 1988
# Niewulis Andrzej 1989
# Palacz Marcin 1990
# Piesik Marcin 1985
# Pokorski Jakub 1992
# Połeć Piotr 1984
# Rączka Tomasz 1982
# Robakiewicz Grzegorz 1989
# Rogowski Damian 1984
# Rolnik Tomasz 1983
# Rossowski Piotr 1982
# Rytko Jan 1991
# Rzeźniczak Jakub 1986
# Samoraj Piotr 1984
# Seweryn Adrian 1994
# Sękowski Łukasz 1985
# Sidorowicz Szymon 1988
# Sierant Robert 1982
# Siewierski Jakub 1984
# Sikora Patryk 1993
# Sobczak Gracjan 1986
# Solecki Mariusz 1985
# Spaczyński Mateusz 1985
# Staniszewski Marcin 1997
# Stąporski Mateusz 1988
# Stefanowicz Radosław 1987
# Stefański Rafał 1986
# Stępiński Patryk 1995
# Szaraniec Bartosz 1990
# Szymczak Marcin 1985
# Śmiechowski Tomasz 1985
# Świątek Adrian 1986
# Świderski Karol 1997
# Thiel Kamil 1988
# Tomesz Robert 1992
# Trzebiński Damian 1985
# Trzebiński Daniel 1985
# Turek Piotr 1989
# Turek Tomasz 1987
# Tywoniuk Mateusz 1989
# Urbanek Sebastian 1984
# Walencik Bartosz 1996
# Walicki Łukasz 1991
# Walicki Paweł 1991
# Wenger Kamil 1991
# Widejko Bartosz 1992
# Wnuk Dawid 1990
# Wołczyński Piotr 1990
# Woźniak Mateusz 1988
# Zalepa Sebastian 1990
# Zawadzki Tomasz 1992
# Zieleniecki Sebastian 1995
# Żłobiński Dawid 1989